DigiClass/Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Full Digital Classicist Community: added (contribs) links) |
(→B) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
====A==== | ====A==== | ||
* [[User:PhoebeAcheson|Phoebe Acheson | * [[User:PhoebeAcheson|Phoebe Acheson]] ([[:Special:Contributions/PhoebeAcheson|contribs]]) | ||
* James Aitken | * James Aitken | ||
* [[User:BridgetAlmas|Bridget Almas]] ([[:Special:Contributions/BridgetAlmas|contribs]]) | * [[User:BridgetAlmas|Bridget Almas]] ([[:Special:Contributions/BridgetAlmas|contribs]]) | ||
* Deborah Anderson | * Deborah Anderson | ||
* | * [[User:YannickAnne|Yannick Anné]] ([[:Special:Contributions/Yannick Anné|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:RodneyAst|Rodney Ast]] ([[:Special:Contributions/RodneyAst|contribs]]) | * [[User:RodneyAst|Rodney Ast]] ([[:Special:Contributions/RodneyAst|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:RossitzaAtanassova|Rossitza Atanassova]] ([[:Special:Contributions/RossitzaAtanassova|contribs]]) | * [[User:RossitzaAtanassova|Rossitza Atanassova]] ([[:Special:Contributions/RossitzaAtanassova|contribs]]) | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
* [[User:JustinBarton|Justin Barton]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JustinBarton|contribs]]) | * [[User:JustinBarton|Justin Barton]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JustinBarton|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:RyanBaumann|Ryan Baumann]] ([[:Special:Contributions/RyanBaumann|contribs]]) | * [[User:RyanBaumann|Ryan Baumann]] ([[:Special:Contributions/RyanBaumann|contribs]]) | ||
* Gareth Beale | * Gareth Beale | ||
* [[User:ChuckBearden|Chuck Bearden]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ChuckBearden|contribs]]) | * [[User:ChuckBearden|Chuck Bearden]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ChuckBearden|contribs]]) | ||
Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
* Eugenia Beu-Dachin | * Eugenia Beu-Dachin | ||
* Christopher Blackwell | * Christopher Blackwell | ||
* [[User:MosheBlidstein|Moshe Blidstein]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MosheBlidstein|contribs]]) | |||
* [[User:GabrielBodard|Gabriel Bodard]] ([[:Special:Contributions/GabrielBodard|contribs]]) | * [[User:GabrielBodard|Gabriel Bodard]] ([[:Special:Contributions/GabrielBodard|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:JohnBodel|John Bodel]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JohnBodel|contribs]]) | * [[User:JohnBodel|John Bodel]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JohnBodel|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:GretaBoers|Greta Boers]] ([[:Special:Contributions/GretaBoers|contribs]]) | |||
* [[User:SarahBond|Sarah E. Bond]] ([[:Special:Contributions/SarahBond|contribs]]) | * [[User:SarahBond|Sarah E. Bond]] ([[:Special:Contributions/SarahBond|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:AliceBorgna|Alice Borgna]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AliceBorgna|contribs]]) | * [[User:AliceBorgna|Alice Borgna]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AliceBorgna|contribs]]) | ||
* Hugh Bowden | * Hugh Bowden | ||
* Alan Bowman | * Alan Bowman | ||
* [[User:JohnBradley|John Bradley]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JohnBradley|contribs]]) | |||
* [[User:MicheleBrunet|Michèle Brunet]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MicheleBrunet|contribs]]) | * [[User:MicheleBrunet|Michèle Brunet]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MicheleBrunet|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:AndreBuente|André Bünte]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AndreBuente|contribs]]) | * [[User:AndreBuente|André Bünte]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AndreBuente|contribs]]) | ||
* Marjorie Burghart | * Marjorie Burghart | ||
* [[User:AndyBurnham|Andy Burnham]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AndyBurnham|contribs]]) | |||
* [[User:PatrickBurns|Patrick J. Burns]] ([[:Special:Contributions/PatrickBurns|contribs]]) | * [[User:PatrickBurns|Patrick J. Burns]] ([[:Special:Contributions/PatrickBurns|contribs]]) | ||
Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
* [[User:AngelikiChrysanthi|Angeliki Chrysanthi]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AngelikiChrysanthi|contribs]]) | * [[User:AngelikiChrysanthi|Angeliki Chrysanthi]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AngelikiChrysanthi|contribs]]) | ||
* Arianna Ciula | * Arianna Ciula | ||
* [[User:SamuelClark|Samuel Clark]] ([[:Special:Contributions/SamuelClark|contribs]]) | |||
* [[User:ThibaultClerice|Thibault Clérice]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ThibaultClerice|contribs]]) | * [[User:ThibaultClerice|Thibault Clérice]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ThibaultClerice|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:NeilCoffee|Neil Coffee]] ([[:Special:Contributions/NeilCoffee|contribs]]) | * [[User:NeilCoffee|Neil Coffee]] ([[:Special:Contributions/NeilCoffee|contribs]]) | ||
Line 77: | Line 81: | ||
* Greg Crane | * Greg Crane | ||
* Charles Crowther | * Charles Crowther | ||
* Alexander Czmiel | * Alexander Czmiel | ||
====D==== | ====D==== | ||
* [[User:AnthonyDavis|Anthony Davis]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AnthonyDavis|contribs]]) | * [[User:AnthonyDavis|Anthony Davis]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AnthonyDavis|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:MaryDeForest|Mary DeForest]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MaryDeForest|contribs]]) | * [[User:MaryDeForest|Mary DeForest]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MaryDeForest|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:EvanDemskey|Evan Demskey]] ([[:Special:Contributions/EvanDemskey|contribs]]) | * [[User:EvanDemskey|Evan Demskey]] ([[:Special:Contributions/EvanDemskey|contribs]]) | ||
* Helma Dik | * Helma Dik | ||
Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
* Bruce Fraser | * Bruce Fraser | ||
* Michael Fraser | * Michael Fraser | ||
* | * [[User:JonathanFu|Jonathan Fu]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JonathanFu|contribs]]) | ||
* Brian Fuchs | * Brian Fuchs | ||
* Michael Fulford | * Michael Fulford | ||
Line 128: | Line 129: | ||
* [[User:FrankGrieshaber|Frank Grieshaber]] ([[:Special:Contributions/FrankGrieshaber|contribs]]) | * [[User:FrankGrieshaber|Frank Grieshaber]] ([[:Special:Contributions/FrankGrieshaber|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:JonathanGross|Jonathan Groß]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JonathanGross|contribs]]) | * [[User:JonathanGross|Jonathan Groß]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JonathanGross|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:KarlGrossner|Karl Grossner]] ([[:Special:Contributions/KarlGrossner|contribs]]) | |||
* [[User:EthanGruber|Ethan Gruber]] ([[:Special:Contributions/EthanGruber|contribs]]) | * [[User:EthanGruber|Ethan Gruber]] ([[:Special:Contributions/EthanGruber|contribs]]) | ||
====H==== | ====H==== | ||
* [[User:JamesHarrimansmith|James Harriman-Smith]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JamesHarrimansmith|contribs]]) | * [[User:JamesHarrimansmith|James Harriman-Smith]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JamesHarrimansmith|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User: PirayeHaciguzeller|Piraye Hacigüzeller]] ([[:Special:Contributions/PirayeHaciguzeller|contribs]]) | |||
* [[User:SebastianHeath|Sebastian Heath]] ([[:Special:Contributions/SebastianHeath|contribs]]) | * [[User:SebastianHeath|Sebastian Heath]] ([[:Special:Contributions/SebastianHeath|contribs]]) | ||
* Matthäus Heil | * Matthäus Heil | ||
Line 138: | Line 140: | ||
* Peter Heslin | * Peter Heslin | ||
* [[User:TimothyHill|Timothy Hill]] ([[:Special:Contributions/TimothyHill|contribs]]) | * [[User:TimothyHill|Timothy Hill]] ([[:Special:Contributions/TimothyHill|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:MischaHooker|Mischa Hooker]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MischaHooker|contribs]]) | * [[User:MischaHooker|Mischa Hooker]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MischaHooker|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:HughHoughton|Hugh Houghton]] ([[:Special:Contributions/HughHoughton|contribs]]) | * [[User:HughHoughton|Hugh Houghton]] ([[:Special:Contributions/HughHoughton|contribs]]) | ||
* | * [[User:HannahHungerford|Hannah Hungerford]] ([[:Special:Contributions/HannahHungerford|contribs]]) | ||
====I==== | ====I==== | ||
Line 147: | Line 148: | ||
====J==== | ====J==== | ||
* [[User:DavidJenkins|David Jenkins]] ([[:Special:Contributions/DavidJenkins|contribs]]) | * [[User:DavidJenkins|David Jenkins]] ([[:Special:Contributions/DavidJenkins|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:CharlesJones|Charles Jones]] ([[:Special:Contributions/CharlesJones|contribs]]) | * [[User:CharlesJones|Charles Jones]] ([[:Special:Contributions/CharlesJones|contribs]]) | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
====L==== | ====L==== | ||
* Marion Lamé | * Marion Lamé | ||
* [[User:DelfimLeao|Delfim Leão]] ([[:Special:Contributions/DelfimLeao|contribs]]) | * [[User:DelfimLeao|Delfim Leão]] ([[:Special:Contributions/DelfimLeao|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:ElieseSophiaLincke|Eliese-Sophia Lincke]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ElieseSophiaLincke|contribs]]) | * [[User:ElieseSophiaLincke|Eliese-Sophia Lincke]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ElieseSophiaLincke|contribs]]) | ||
Line 183: | Line 182: | ||
* [[User:SimonMahony|Simon Mahony]] ([[:Special:Contributions/SimonMahony|contribs]]) | * [[User:SimonMahony|Simon Mahony]] ([[:Special:Contributions/SimonMahony|contribs]]) | ||
* Elaine Matthews † | * Elaine Matthews † | ||
* [[User:FinlayMcCourt|Finlay McCourt]] ([[:Special:Contributions/FinlayMcCourt|contribs]]) | * [[User:FinlayMcCourt|Finlay McCourt]] ([[:Special:Contributions/FinlayMcCourt|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:BarbaraMcGillivray|Barbara McGillivray]] ([[:Special:Contributions/BarbaraMcGillivray|contribs]]) | * [[User:BarbaraMcGillivray|Barbara McGillivray]] ([[:Special:Contributions/BarbaraMcGillivray|contribs]]) | ||
Line 196: | Line 194: | ||
* [[User:GabrielMoss|Gabriel Moss]] ([[:Special:Contributions/GabrielMoss|contribs]]) | * [[User:GabrielMoss|Gabriel Moss]] ([[:Special:Contributions/GabrielMoss|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:JohnMuccigrosso|John Muccigrosso]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JohnMuccigrosso|contribs]]) | * [[User:JohnMuccigrosso|John Muccigrosso]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JohnMuccigrosso|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:BretMulligan|Bret Mulligan]] ([[:Special:Contributions/BretMulligan|contribs]]) | * [[User:BretMulligan|Bret Mulligan]] ([[:Special:Contributions/BretMulligan|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:ElliMylonas|Elli Mylonas]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ElliMylonas|contribs]]) | * [[User:ElliMylonas|Elli Mylonas]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ElliMylonas|contribs]]) | ||
====N==== | ====N==== | ||
* [[User:JamieNorrish|Jamie Norrish]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JamieNorrish|contribs]]) | * [[User:JamieNorrish|Jamie Norrish]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JamieNorrish|contribs]]) | ||
====O==== | ====O==== | ||
* [[User:EduardoOrduna|Eduardo Orduña]] ([[:Special:Contributions/EduardoOrduna|contribs]]) | * [[User:EduardoOrduna|Eduardo Orduña]] ([[:Special:Contributions/EduardoOrduna|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:EmmaORiordan|Emma O'Riordan]] ([[:Special:Contributions/EmmaORiordan|contribs]]) | * [[User:EmmaORiordan|Emma O'Riordan]] ([[:Special:Contributions/EmmaORiordan|contribs]]) | ||
Line 237: | Line 231: | ||
* [[User:HenrietteRoued|Henriette Roued]] ([[:Special:Contributions/HenrietteRoued|contribs]]) | * [[User:HenrietteRoued|Henriette Roued]] ([[:Special:Contributions/HenrietteRoued|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:IanRuffell|Ian Ruffell]] ([[:Special:Contributions/IanRuffell|contribs]]) | * [[User:IanRuffell|Ian Ruffell]] ([[:Special:Contributions/IanRuffell|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:SinaiRusinek|Sinai Rusinek]] ([[:Special:Contributions/SinaiRusinek|contribs]]) | |||
* [[User:JeffRydberg-Cox|Jeff Rydberg-Cox]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JeffRydberg-Cox|contribs]]) | * [[User:JeffRydberg-Cox|Jeff Rydberg-Cox]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JeffRydberg-Cox|contribs]]) | ||
Line 244: | Line 239: | ||
* [[User:MichaelSatlow|Michael Satlow]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MichaelSatlow|contribs]]) | * [[User:MichaelSatlow|Michael Satlow]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MichaelSatlow|contribs]]) | ||
* [http://blog.stoa.org/archives/786 Ross Scaife †] | * [http://blog.stoa.org/archives/786 Ross Scaife †] | ||
* [[User:MarkusSchnoepf|Markus Schnöpf]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MarkusSchnoepf|contribs]]) | * [[User:MarkusSchnoepf|Markus Schnöpf]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MarkusSchnoepf|contribs]]) | ||
* R. W. Sharples † | * R. W. Sharples † | ||
Line 253: | Line 247: | ||
* [[User:AmySmith|Amy Smith]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AmySmith|contribs]]) | * [[User:AmySmith|Amy Smith]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AmySmith|contribs]]) | ||
* Neel Smith | * Neel Smith | ||
* | * [[User:TheaSommerschield|Thea Sommerschield]] ([[:Special:Contributions/TheaSommerschield|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:JoshSosin|Joshua Sosin]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JoshSosin|contribs]]) | * [[User:JoshSosin|Joshua Sosin]] ([[:Special:Contributions/JoshSosin|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:DariaSpampinato|Daria Spampinato]] ([[:Special:Contributions/DariaSpampinato|contribs]]) | * [[User:DariaSpampinato|Daria Spampinato]] ([[:Special:Contributions/DariaSpampinato|contribs]]) | ||
Line 273: | Line 267: | ||
* [[user:AriannaTraviglia|Arianna Traviglia]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AriannaTraviglia|contribs]]) | * [[user:AriannaTraviglia|Arianna Traviglia]] ([[:Special:Contributions/AriannaTraviglia|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:CharlotteTupman|Charlotte Tupman]] ([[:Special:Contributions/CharlotteTupman|contribs]]) | * [[User:CharlotteTupman|Charlotte Tupman]] ([[:Special:Contributions/CharlotteTupman|contribs]]) | ||
====U==== | ====U==== | ||
* [[User:NoraUnger|Nora Unger]] ([[:Special:Contributions/NoraUnger|contribs]]) | * [[User:NoraUnger|Nora Unger]] ([[:Special:Contributions/NoraUnger|contribs]]) | ||
Line 283: | Line 276: | ||
* [[User:MiguelVieira|José-Miguel Vieira]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MiguelVieira|contribs]]) | * [[User:MiguelVieira|José-Miguel Vieira]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MiguelVieira|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:ValeriaVitale|Valeria Vitale]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ValeriaVitale|contribs]]) | * [[User:ValeriaVitale|Valeria Vitale]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ValeriaVitale|contribs]]) | ||
====W==== | ====W==== | ||
* Hafed Walda | * Hafed Walda | ||
Line 295: | Line 287: | ||
* [[User:MirandaWilliams|Miranda Williams]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MirandaWilliams|contribs]]) | * [[User:MirandaWilliams|Miranda Williams]] ([[:Special:Contributions/MirandaWilliams|contribs]]) | ||
* [[User:ChristinaWilliamson|Christina Williamson]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ChristinaWilliamson|contribs]]) | * [[User:ChristinaWilliamson|Christina Williamson]] ([[:Special:Contributions/ChristinaWilliamson|contribs]]) | ||
* Will Wootton | * Will Wootton | ||
====Y==== | ====Y==== | ||
* [[User:PolinaYordanova|Polina Yordanova]] ([[:Special:Contributions/PolinaYordanova|contribs]]) | * [[User:PolinaYordanova|Polina Yordanova]] ([[:Special:Contributions/PolinaYordanova|contribs]]) |
Revision as of 14:36, 22 September 2020
Administrators
The following are the administrators of this Wiki space: contact any of the below to have your membership confirmed.
- Rossitza Atanassova
- Monica Berti
- Gabriel Bodard
- Simon Mahony
- Paolo Monella
- Elli Mylonas
- Charlotte Tupman
Institutions
Bodies or institutions that share some of the interests and aspirations of the Digital Classicist community are listed at the Institutions category page.
Full Digital Classicist Community
This is a full list of the membership of the Digitalclassicist community, who serve in both editorial and advisory capacity. (Users with wiki accounts are highlighted in this list.)
All are welcome to join the Digital Classicist Wiki as editors and help us build the FAQ and other documents. Contact any of the administrators above to apply for an account.
A
- Phoebe Acheson (contribs)
- James Aitken
- Bridget Almas (contribs)
- Deborah Anderson
- Yannick Anné (contribs)
- Rodney Ast (contribs)
- Rossitza Atanassova (contribs)
- Federico Aurora (contribs)
B
- Alison L. Babeu (contribs)
- Federica Barcellona (contribs)
- Elton Barker (contribs)
- Caroline Barron (contribs)
- Justin Barton (contribs)
- Ryan Baumann (contribs)
- Gareth Beale
- Chuck Bearden (contribs)
- Jeffrey Becker (contribs)
- Susanna de Beer (contribs)
- Alice Bencivenni (contribs)
- Rebecca Benefiel (contribs)
- Aurélien Berra (contribs)
- Monica Berti (contribs)
- Eugenia Beu-Dachin
- Christopher Blackwell
- Moshe Blidstein (contribs)
- Gabriel Bodard (contribs)
- John Bodel (contribs)
- Greta Boers (contribs)
- Sarah E. Bond (contribs)
- Alice Borgna (contribs)
- Hugh Bowden
- Alan Bowman
- John Bradley (contribs)
- Michèle Brunet (contribs)
- André Bünte (contribs)
- Marjorie Burghart
- Andy Burnham (contribs)
- Patrick J. Burns (contribs)
C
- Patrick Callahan (contribs)
- Lorenzo Calvelli (contribs)
- Stefano Caneva (contribs)
- Jan-Matieu Carbon (contribs)
- Luca Cardin
- Hugh Cayless (contribs)
- Giuseppe Celano (contribs)
- Lisa Cerrato (contribs)
- Adam Chandler (contribs)
- Angeliki Chrysanthi (contribs)
- Arianna Ciula
- Samuel Clark (contribs)
- Thibault Clérice (contribs)
- Neil Coffee (contribs)
- James Cowey (contribs)
- Greg Crane
- Charles Crowther
- Alexander Czmiel
D
- Anthony Davis (contribs)
- Mary DeForest (contribs)
- Evan Demskey (contribs)
- Helma Dik
- Ioannis Doukas (contribs)
- Stuart Dunn (contribs)
- Andrew Dunning (contribs)
E
F
- Elizabeth Fentress (contribs)
- Brenda Fineberg (contribs)
- Sarah Finlayson (contribs)
- Tim Finney
- Anna Foka (contribs)
- Andrew Ford (contribs)
- Susan Ford (contribs)
- Frances Foster (contribs)
- Christopher Francese (contribs)
- Greta Franzini (contribs)
- Bruce Fraser
- Michael Fraser
- Jonathan Fu (contribs)
- Brian Fuchs
- Michael Fulford
- Daniele Fusi
G
- Usama Gad (contribs)
- Juan Garcés (contribs)
- Núria Garcia Casacuberta (contribs)
- William Garrood (contribs)
- Andrea Gasparini (contribs)
- Ulrich Gehn (contribs)
- Ioannis Georganas
- Marius Gerhardt (contribs)
- Tom Gheldof (contribs)
- Alejandro Giacometti (contribs)
- Sean Gillies (contribs)
- Paula Granados García (contribs)
- Adrian Gratwick (contribs)
- Frank Grieshaber (contribs)
- Jonathan Groß (contribs)
- Karl Grossner (contribs)
- Ethan Gruber (contribs)
H
- James Harriman-Smith (contribs)
- Piraye Hacigüzeller (contribs)
- Sebastian Heath (contribs)
- Matthäus Heil
- Erik Henriksson (contribs)
- Peter Heslin
- Timothy Hill (contribs)
- Mischa Hooker (contribs)
- Hugh Houghton (contribs)
- Hannah Hungerford (contribs)
I
J
- David Jenkins (contribs)
- Charles Jones (contribs)
- Christopher Jones (contribs)
- Matt Jones (contribs)
- Anna Jordanous (contribs)
- Neven Jovanović (contribs)
K
- Ahuvia Kahane (contribs)
- Joel Kalvesmaki (contribs)
- Hannah Scates Kettler (contribs)
- Brady Kiesling (contribs)
- Ruth Kirkham
- Dániel Kiss (contribs)
- Virginia Knight (contribs)
- Kalle Korhonen
- Fabian Körner (contribs)
- Thomas Kollatz (contribs)
- Hartmut Krech (contribs)
L
- Marion Lamé
- Delfim Leão (contribs)
- Eliese-Sophia Lincke (contribs)
- Eleonora Litta (contribs)
- Pietro Liuzzo (contribs)
- Brian Long (contribs)
- Martin Loomes (contribs)
- Rosita Lorito (contribs)
- Henry Lynam (contribs)
M
- Simon Mahony (contribs)
- Elaine Matthews †
- Finlay McCourt (contribs)
- Barbara McGillivray (contribs)
- Aven McMaster (contribs)
- Sarah Middle (contribs)
- Claire Millington (contribs)
- Kate Minniti (contribs)
- Joel Mitchell (contribs)
- Paolo Monella (contribs)
- Neville Morley (contribs)
- Emmanuelle Morlock (contribs)
- Gabriel Moss (contribs)
- John Muccigrosso (contribs)
- Bret Mulligan (contribs)
- Elli Mylonas (contribs)
N
O
- Eduardo Orduña (contribs)
- Emma O'Riordan (contribs)
- Espen Ore
P
- Chiara Palladino (contribs)
- Silvio Panciera †
- Artemis Papakostouli
- John Pearce
- Ivana Petrovic
- Kathryn Piquette (contribs)
- Silvia Pirola (contribs)
- Antonio Pistellato (contribs)
- Paraskevi Platanou (contribs)
- Dot Porter (contribs)
R
- Adam Rabinowitz (contribs)
- Boris Rankov
- Dominic Rathbone
- Gethen Rees (contribs)
- Daniel Riaño (contribs)
- Rachele Ricceri (contribs)
- Jonathan Robie (contribs)
- Régis Robineau (contribs)
- Martina Rodda (contribs)
- Matteo Romanello (contribs)
- Andrea Rotstein
- Charlotte Roueché
- Henriette Roued (contribs)
- Ian Ruffell (contribs)
- Sinai Rusinek (contribs)
- Jeff Rydberg-Cox (contribs)
S
- Chiara Salvagni (contribs)
- Giulia Sarullo (contribs)
- Michael Satlow (contribs)
- Ross Scaife †
- Markus Schnöpf (contribs)
- R. W. Sharples †
- Brian Sheridan (contribs)
- William Michael Short (contribs)
- Janice Siegel
- Nikolaos Siklafidis (contribs)
- Amy Smith (contribs)
- Neel Smith
- Thea Sommerschield (contribs)
- Joshua Sosin (contribs)
- Daria Spampinato (contribs)
- Francesca Spiegel (contribs)
- Linda Spinazzè (contribs)
- Christa Steinby (contribs)
- Simona Stoyanova (contribs)
- Holly Sypniewski (contribs)
T
- Peter Tarras (contribs)
- James Tauber (contribs)
- Joe Tebben
- Melissa Terras
- Geoff Thompson (contribs)
- Paola Tomasi (contribs)
- Notis Toufexis (contribs)
- Alexandra Trachsel (contribs)
- Arianna Traviglia (contribs)
- Charlotte Tupman (contribs)
U
V
- Scott Vanderbilt (contribs)
- Evert van Emde Boas (contribs)
- Ellen Van Keer (contribs)
- Lucia Vannini (contribs)
- José-Miguel Vieira (contribs)
- Valeria Vitale (contribs)
W
- Hafed Walda
- Erin Galgay Walsh (contribs)
- Heidi Wendt (contribs)
- Daniel A. Werning (contribs)
- Nick White (contribs)
- Nora White (contribs)
- Jonathan Weiland (contribs)
- Sue Willetts
- Miranda Williams (contribs)
- Christina Williamson (contribs)
- Will Wootton